Teamindeling Jeugd 2019-2020

13 juli 2019 9:45


De teamindeling voor het nieuwe seizoen is bekend.

Laatste update: 13-07-2019

Team Naam Staf
JO19-1 Dijk van, Jacco Martijn Verkerk
JO19-1 Burggraaf, Brian Jan Maatkamp
JO19-1 Wiggen van, Gijs
JO19-1 Kouwen van, Barry Klasse 2 
JO19-1 Jong de, Mats  
JO19-1 Leur de, Wesley  
JO19-1 Klein Gebbink, Sten  
JO19-1 Liefhebber, Tom  
JO19-1 Beest, Marc van  
JO19-1 Tersteeg, Robin  
JO19-1 Spek, David  
JO19-1 Gun van der, Kylian  
JO19-1 Brouwer, Collin  
JO19-1 Maatkamp, Luca  
JO19-1 Brink, Jamai van den  
JO19-1 Ham, Thijmen van der  
JO19-1 Zuilen, Ties van  

Team Naam Staf
JO17-1 Bruggen van, Nils Marco Kuijpers
JO17-1 Hagen van der, Kees Dani Bronkhorst
JO17-1 Doedens, Sven Corstiaan den Hartogh
JO17-1 Schogt, Maarten Aart Schogt
JO17-1 Bruyn, Tom de
JO17-1 Dam, Finn van Klasse 2 
JO17-1 Bezooyen, Jort van  
JO17-1 Versluis, Jari  
JO17-1 Horst, Sam van der  
JO17-1 Liefhebber, Bas  
JO17-1 Ouwerkerk, Nik  
JO17-1 Voerman, Noud  
JO17-1 Schiltkamp, Thomas  
JO17-1 Graveland, Janniek  
JO17-1 Werkhoven, Bas  
JO17-1 Yonas Okbay, Themesgen  
Team Naam Staf
JO15-1 Yonas Okbay, Menker Ahmad Soltanian
JO15-1 Dussen, Sam van der Ricardo den Hartogh
JO15-1 Gelderen, Britt van Mark Veenendaal
JO15-1 Veenendaal, Jesse
JO15-1 Buining, Ian Klasse 2
JO15-1 Pauw, Rik
JO15-1 Maatkamp, Daan
JO15-1 Rossum, Wessel van
JO15-1 Senten, Rick van
JO15-1 Verkley, Martin
JO15-1 Versluis, Mees
JO15-1 Delpeut, Rowan
JO15-1 Burggraaf, Colin
JO15-1 Donselaar, Vinnie van
JO15-1 Spek, Koen

Team Naam Staf
JO13-1 Dongen, Steven Patrick vd Tuin
JO13-1 Yonas Okbay, Yaebabeb Rieno Graveland
JO13-1 Dussen, Bob van der Mark Rijbroek
JO13-1 Tuin, Huub van der Steven Verkley
JO13-1 Boogaard, Jayden  
JO13-1 Boorsma, Thijs Klasse 2
JO13-1 Graveland, William  
JO13-1 Bikker, Floris  
JO13-1 Manschot, Luke  
JO13-1 Verhoef, Morten  
JO13-1 Kool, Hendri  
JO13-1 Rijbroek, Noah  
JO13-1 Muijden, Ties van  
JO13-1 Verkleij, Gertjan  

Team Naam Staf
JO11-1 Tienhoven, Wim van Bart den Besten
JO11-1 Burggraaf, Jesse Kees van Rossum
JO11-1 Besten, Ruben den  
JO11-1 Dussen, Jim van der Klasse 2
JO11-1 Smits, Bram  
JO11-1 Koopmans, Bart  
JO11-1 Rossum, Thijmen van  
JO11-1 Geffen, Jelle van  
JO11-1 Pelt, Luca van  
JO11-1 Dijk, Bram van  
Team Naam Staf
JO11-2 Yonas Okbay, Iftahe Erik van Zessen
JO11-2 Vermeij, Nathan Robert Winkelman
JO11-2 Verwoerd, Damian
JO11-2 Zessen, Jelle van Klasse 3
JO11-2 Veghel, Stijn van
JO11-2 Boogaard, Dillen
JO11-2 Senten, Luuk van
JO11-2 Zessen, Yme van
JO11-2 Winkelman, Jurre

Team Naam Staf
JO9-1 Groenendijk, Sil Marcel van Wersch
JO9-1 Kroes, Roan Arthur van Eck
JO9-1 Bikker, Quinten  
JO9-1 Muijden, Abel van Klasse 3 
JO9-1 Harkema, Maarten  
JO9-1 Geffen, Stein van  
JO9-1 Wersch, Siem van  
JO9-1 Eck, Jente van  
Team Naam Staf
JO8-1 Langerak, Wouter Henry van Zessen
JO8-1 Zessen van, Sytze Willem Krijgsman
JO8-1 Kippersluis, Seb van
JO8-1 Wildt, Joeri de Klasse 4
JO8-1 Veghel van, Isa
JO8-1 Krijgsman, Sam

Team Naam Staf
MO13 Hart 't, Sanne Henry van Steenis
MO13 Rees, Danielle van Henry Ouwerkerk
MO13 Quint, Carmen Gerry van de Zande
MO13 Steenis, Amanda van  
MO13 Versluis, Nika Klasse 2 
MO13 Veenendaal, Lynn  
MO13 Dijk, Jasmijn van  
MO13 Krijgsman, Minke  
MO13 Maatkamp, Naomi  
MO13 Gelderen, Floor van  
MO13 Dijk, Lotte van  
MO13 Ouwerkerk, Floortje  
MO13 Vesluis, Bente  
MO13 Zande, Esmee van de   
MO13 Krijgsman, Joanne  
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!